option
Home
Fashion AI
PRIME AI
Related recommendations
EchoTik

Helps TikTok sellers, brands, MCNs, and TAPs discover winning products and find creators.

HelpLook

HelpLook is an AI-powered all-in-one knowledge base tool that helps businesses quickly build knowledge bases, help centers, and...

PopAi

Your AI Workspace

302.AI

302.AI is an enterprise-grade AI resource platform with pay-as-you-go pricing, API access to a full range of AI models, and ready-to-use online applications.

剧火A

剧火AI — AI Screenwriter + Director, a One-Person Short Drama Studio In one sentence, what is it?

DeepNude generator

Ever stumbled upon the intriguing world of AI-powered image manipulation? If so, you might have heard about the DeepNude generator. This tool lets you upload a photo and, with just a few clicks, it can create a realistic nude image from it. It's like magi

Smutfinder

Ever wondered about diving into a world tailored just for your fantasies? Well, let me introduce you to Smutfinder—a platform where your wildest dreams come to life through the magic of AI. It's like having a personal storyteller who knows exactly wh

Undress AI

Ever wondered what lies beneath the fabric? Well, Undress AI promises to give you a peek with its deepnude technology. It's like having a digital artist at your fingertips, ready to create those "what if" scenarios without any of the hassle. This tool isn

Height Estimator

Ever wondered how tall your little one might grow up to be? Or maybe you're curious about your own height potential? Enter the Height Estimator, a nifty AI tool that's here to help you out. It's not just any tool; it uses the cutting-edge GPT-4 Vision API

Undress AI Pro

Undress AI Pro, often referred to as DeepNude, is a highly controversial tool that has stirred up quite the debate. It uses sophisticated machine learning algorithms to digitally remove clothing from images of people. It's a wild concept, isn't it? But le

PRIME AI Product Information

What is PRIME AI?

PRIME AI provides cutting-edge artificial intelligence solutions, featuring size recommendation tools for apparel, footwear, and bras, automated product page descriptions, and tailored AI development services. Their predictive AI for fashion sizing delivers precise recommendations without manual input. Custom AI services are available across multiple sectors, addressing needs in simulation, optimization, and anomaly detection. The platform also offers a free and user-friendly Lite version of its Size Finder app for Shopify, alongside an AI Photoshoot Video service that converts static product images into engaging, high-quality videos.

How to use PRIME AI?

To get started with PRIME AI, visit their website to explore available tools and services. For size recommendation tools, integrate their app directly into your Shopify store or other e-commerce platforms. To discuss custom AI development, reach out to their team with your specific requirements. You can also book a live demo to see their solutions in action.

PRIME AI's Core Features

Clothing Size Finder (Pro & Lite)

Shoe Size Finder

Bra Size Finder

AI Photoshoot Video

Visual Search

Custom AI Development

PRIME AI's Use Cases

Lower return rates in fashion e-commerce through accurate size recommendations.

Automating product descriptions to increase efficiency and reduce manual work.

Converting static product photos into premium videos for better customer engagement.

FAQ from PRIME AI

Which e-commerce platforms support PRIME AI's Size Recommendation Suite?

Is the Clothing Size Finder Lite app available for free?

How does the AI Photoshoot Video service work?

PRIME AI Screenshot

ShopwithAI.chat
ShopwithAI.chat What is ShopwithAI.chat?ShopwithAI.chat is an AI-powered platform built to help you make smarter buying decisions. It utilizes advanced machine learning to deliver personalized product suggestions that match your requirements and tastes. Whether you'
Fynd Now - Chrome Extension
Fynd Now - Chrome Extension What is the Fynd Now AI Chrome Extension? Fynd Now is a browser extension from Fynd that streamlines online shopping by allowing users to locate visually similar items from any reference picture. It helps users find where to purchase fashion pieces t
Creamoda AI
Creamoda AI What is Creamoda AI? Creamoda AI is a comprehensive AI platform designed for eCommerce and fashion innovation. It empowers brands and creators to:• Instantly generate product and model photos, significantly reducing photoshoot expenses.• Edit and enh
folk 2.0
folk 2.0 What Is Folk 2.0?Folk is a customer relationship management (CRM) solution designed to foster meaningful client relationships. It integrates seamlessly with LinkedIn, Gmail, and Outlook, allowing users to effortlessly import leads and contact informa
Related Special Topic Recommendations
Image editing AI Product Retouch Tools for Fashion Ecommerce Photos
AI Product Retouch Tools for Fashion Ecommerce Photos

2026 Latest Best Top-Rated AI Product Retouch Tools for Fashion Ecommerce Photos are here on XIX.AI! This curated list features powerful, game-changing solutions that help boost image quality, speed up editing tasks, and deliver professional results. We conduct real-world tests to provide accurate rankings and a detailed free vs paid comparison. Must-try tools help creators overcome common challenges and significantly improve productivity. Explore now to Discover your perfect tool for flawless online product listings!

9 tools
xix.ai
Comments (1)
0/500
JoseJackson
JoseJackson July 27, 2026 at 8:00:12 PM EDT

I tried the size recommendation for shoes and it was surprisingly accurate! Saved me from returns. The automated product descriptions are neat too. 👍

OR