option
Home
AI Interior & Room Design
3D House Planner
Related recommendations
EchoTik

Helps TikTok sellers, brands, MCNs, and TAPs discover winning products and find creators.

HelpLook

HelpLook is an AI-powered all-in-one knowledge base tool that helps businesses quickly build knowledge bases, help centers, and...

PopAi

Your AI Workspace

302.AI

302.AI is an enterprise-grade AI resource platform with pay-as-you-go pricing, API access to a full range of AI models, and ready-to-use online applications.

剧火A

剧火AI — AI Screenwriter + Director, a One-Person Short Drama Studio In one sentence, what is it?

Coohom

Ever wondered how interior designers whip up those stunning 3D visualizations in no time? Enter Coohom, the all-in-one interior design tool that's like having a magic wand for your design projects. With Coohom, you can transform your ideas into breathtaki

3D House Planner Product Information

What is 3D House Planner?

3D House Planner is a web-based professional floor planning tool. Featuring intuitive drag-and-drop controls, photorealistic 3D visualization, and a vast library of furnishings and materials, it empowers you to design like an expert. Its integrated AI tool can instantly transform a 2D floor plan image into a detailed 3D model. With 3D House Planner, you can import and export 3D models, fully customize designs, rearrange items, modify finishes, create videos, capture snapshots, and more. Construct walls, floors, roofs, and frames in just a few clicks. Browse an extensive catalog with thousands of items—from furniture and décor to appliances and electronics—to completely furnish and style any indoor or outdoor space.

How to use 3D House Planner?

Generate a 3D floor plan with AI:Click the Settings button and choose Import Floor Plan to upload your image.Once imported, click on the floor plan. An AI button will appear.Click the AI button to automatically convert your 2D floor plan into a 3D model.

3D House Planner's Core Features

Convert 2D floor plan images into 3D models instantly with one click using AI

Import and export 3D models, rearrange objects, change appearances, create videos, and take snapshots

Rapidly build walls, floors, and roofs, and furnish both interior and exterior spaces

Terrain modeling and painting

3D House Planner's Use Cases

Visualize renovation projects before undertaking expensive construction work.

Redesign room interiors with various furniture arrangements and style themes.

Plan a move by testing furniture placement in your new home layout.

Quickly turn client floor plans into 3D visualizations for professional presentations.

Experiment with different styles and materials to present multiple options to clients.

Communicate design concepts visually to clients who find traditional blueprints difficult to understand.

  • 3D House Planner Support Email & Customer service contact & Refund contact etc.

    For additional contact options, please visit the contact us page()

  • 3D House Planner Company

    3D House Planner Company name: .

    3D House Planner Company address: .

    To learn more about 3D House Planner, please visit the about us page().

  • 3D House Planner Login

    3D House Planner Login Link:

  • 3D House Planner Sign up

    3D House Planner Sign up Link:

  • 3D House Planner Pricing

    3D House Planner Pricing Link: https://3dhouseplanner.com/#donate

3D House Planner Screenshot

Superdwell
Superdwell Ever wondered how to transform your living space into something out of a magazine without breaking the bank? Well, Superdwell might just be your new best friend. It's this nifty online interior design platform that not only offers a free room designer too
Design Idea Generator
Design Idea Generator Ever find yourself staring at a blank canvas, waiting for that spark of creativity to strike? That's where the Design Idea Generator comes into play. It's like having a brainstorming buddy right at your fingertips, ready to flood your project with a torre
Coohom - 3D Home Interior Design AI Tool
Coohom - 3D Home Interior Design AI Tool What is Coohom - 3D Home Interior Design AI Tool?Coohom is a leading 3D home and interior design platform, recognized for its intuitive interface and comprehensive features. It allows users to effortlessly create detailed designs and generate high-qu
Decorify
Decorify What is Decorify?Decorify is an AI-powered design platform that transforms the way you visualize and update your spaces. It provides a comprehensive suite of tools for interior design, exterior updates, room drawing conversions, and landscape design.
Related Special Topic Recommendations
Design & Art Top AI Illustration Tools: Create Editorial Scenes and Cover Art Faster
Top AI Illustration Tools: Create Editorial Scenes and Cover Art Faster

2026 Latest Top-rated AI Illustration Tools: Our curated list features the best powerfully designed tools for creating stunning editorial scenes and eye-catching cover art quickly. Each option has gone through rigorous real-world tests, offering a free vs paid comparison to help you find the perfect match for your workflow. Try these must-try solutions today to unlock your AI edge and boost your creative productivity. Explore now at XIX.AI.

10 tools
xix.ai
Education and Learning Top AI Tutors for Exam Prep: Practice Math, Science, and English
Top AI Tutors for Exam Prep: Practice Math, Science, and English

2026 Latest Top-Rated Best AI Tutors for Exam Prep are here on XIX.AI! Our curated list features powerful game-changing tools that offer free vs paid comparison, real-world tests, and weekly updated rankings. They help boost your writing efficiency, simplify complex topic learning, and unlock your academic potential. Explore now to Discover your perfect exam prep tool and Start creating today to Unlock your AI edge!

10 tools
xix.ai
Finance AI Budget Planning Tools for Personal Money Management
AI Budget Planning Tools for Personal Money Management

2026 Latest Best Top-Rated AI Budget Planning Tools for Personal Money Management are here on XIX.AI! This curated collection features powerful, game-changing solutions that help you conduct real-world tests, understand spending habits, and create personalized plans to boost productivity. Enjoy a free vs paid comparison along with detailed rankings. Must-try tools designed to simplify money management and unlock your AI edge. Explore now!

11 tools
xix.ai
Health & Wellness AI Sleep Tracking Assistants: Improve Recovery with Better Bedtime Habits
AI Sleep Tracking Assistants: Improve Recovery with Better Bedtime Habits

2026 Latest Best Top-Rated AI Sleep Tracking Assistants curated for ultimate recovery. This fully updated weekly guide features powerful tools that deliver real-world tests, free vs paid comparison, and detailed rankings to help you find the must-try solution that boosts sleep quality and supports better bedtime habits. Explore now at XIX.AI to Unlock your AI edge.

10 tools
xix.ai
Data Analysis AI SQL Copilots for Product and Revenue Analytics
AI SQL Copilots for Product and Revenue Analytics

2026 Latest Best Top-Rated AI SQL Copilots for Product and Revenue Analytics! XIX.AI has curated a powerful, game-changing collection of must-try tools that undergo real-world tests through weekly updated rankings. These tools help users boost productivity significantly by accelerating data analysis, streamlining complex queries, and generating accurate insights to drive smarter business decisions. Explore now to Discover your perfect tool for unlocking your AI edge!

14 tools
xix.ai
Education and Learning Best AI Homework Helpers That Teach: Learn Concepts, Not Just Answers
Best AI Homework Helpers That Teach: Learn Concepts, Not Just Answers

2026 Latest Best Top-Rated AI Homework Helpers That Teach Core Concepts Not Just Answers Powerful Tools for Students Must-Try Curated List Weekly Updated Free vs Paid Comparison Real-World Tests Accurate Rankings to Help You Unlock Your Full Learning Potential Explore now to Discover your perfect tool for smarter studying.

10 tools
xix.ai
Comments (0)
0/500
OR